W | 2022-10-02 | Enkopings SK | 2-0 | Rådmansö SK | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-22 | BKV Norrtälje | 0-3 | Enkopings SK | D21 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Enkopings SK | 3-1 | Vaksala SK | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Spanga IS | 1-2 | Enkopings SK | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-09-04 | Enkopings SK | 1-5 | FC Arlanda | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | Procyon BK | 0-2 | Enkopings SK | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-20 | Enkopings SK | 1-0 | Gamla Upsala | D16 | ||||
D | 2022-08-13 | Bollstanäs SK | 1-1 | Enkopings SK | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-08-07 | Enkopings SK | 6-1 | Viggbyholms IK | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-22 | Sundbybergs IK | 1-0 | Enkopings SK | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-17 | Enkopings SK | 4-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-12 | Rådmansö SK | 2-3 | Enkopings SK | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-07 | Enkopings SK | 2-1 | BKV Norrtälje | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-30 | Vaksala SK | 1-5 | Enkopings SK | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-25 | Enkopings SK | 2-2 | Spanga IS | D8 | ||||
D | 2022-05-22 | FC Arlanda | 2-2 | Enkopings SK | D7 | ||||
D | 2022-05-15 | Enkopings SK | 1-1 | Procyon BK | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | Gamla Upsala | 3-1 | Enkopings SK | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-05-01 | Enkopings SK | 0-1 | Bollstanäs SK | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-04-24 | Viggbyholms IK | 2-1 | Enkopings SK | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-16 | Stromsbergs IF | 0-2 | Enkopings SK | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-09 | Enkopings SK | 2-1 | Sundbybergs IK | D1 |
L | 2022-10-02 | Gamla Upsala | 3-1 | Spanga IS | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-09-25 | Spanga IS | 2-3 | Bollstanäs SK | D21 | ||||
L | 2022-09-17 | Viggbyholms IK | 4-1 | Spanga IS | D20 | ||||
L | 2022-09-10 | Spanga IS | 1-2 | Enkopings SK | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-09-04 | Sundbybergs IK | 1-3 | Spanga IS | D18 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Spanga IS | 3-3 | Rådmansö SK | D17 | ||||
D | 2022-08-20 | BKV Norrtälje | 0-0 | Spanga IS | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-08-14 | Spanga IS | 3-0 | Vaksala SK | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-08-06 | Stromsbergs IF | 0-2 | Spanga IS | D14 | ||||
W | 2022-06-22 | Spanga IS | 2-1 | Procyon BK | D13 | ||||
D | 2022-06-18 | FC Arlanda | 2-2 | Spanga IS | D12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-11 | Spanga IS | 2-2 | Gamla Upsala | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-04 | Bollstanäs SK | 0-1 | Spanga IS | D10 | ||||
D | 2022-05-29 | Spanga IS | 0-0 | Viggbyholms IK | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-25 | Enkopings SK | 2-2 | Spanga IS | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | Spanga IS | 2-1 | Sundbybergs IK | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-05-14 | Rådmansö SK | 0-1 | Spanga IS | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-05-07 | Spanga IS | 1-0 | BKV Norrtälje | D5 | ||||
D | 2022-05-02 | Vaksala SK | 1-1 | Spanga IS | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | Spanga IS | 3-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D3 | ||||
D | 2022-04-18 | Spanga IS | 0-0 | FC Arlanda | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-09 | Procyon BK | 3-4 | Spanga IS | D1 |