L | 2022-10-02 | Sundbybergs IK | 4-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D22 | ||||
D | 2022-09-24 | Stromsbergs IF | 3-3 | Procyon BK | D21 | ||||
L | 2022-09-18 | Stromsbergs IF | 2-3 | Rådmansö SK | D20 | ||||
L | 2022-09-10 | Gamla Upsala | 3-2 | Stromsbergs IF | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-09-03 | Stromsbergs IF | 1-5 | BKV Norrtälje | D18 | ||||
D | 2022-08-28 | Bollstanäs SK | 2-2 | Stromsbergs IF | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-21 | Stromsbergs IF | 3-2 | Vaksala SK | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-08-13 | Viggbyholms IK | 2-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-08-06 | Stromsbergs IF | 0-2 | Spanga IS | D14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-23 | Stromsbergs IF | 1-1 | FC Arlanda | D13 | ||||
L | 2022-06-17 | Enkopings SK | 4-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-11 | Stromsbergs IF | 3-0 | Sundbybergs IK | D11 | ||||
L | 2022-06-04 | Procyon BK | 4-3 | Stromsbergs IF | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | Rådmansö SK | 0-1 | Stromsbergs IF | D9 | ||||
L | 2022-05-24 | Stromsbergs IF | 1-2 | Gamla Upsala | D8 | ||||
L | 2022-05-21 | BKV Norrtälje | 2-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D7 | ||||
D | 2022-05-14 | Stromsbergs IF | 1-1 | Bollstanäs SK | D6 | ||||
D | 2022-05-07 | Vaksala SK | 2-2 | Stromsbergs IF | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-04-30 | Stromsbergs IF | 0-3 | Viggbyholms IK | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-04-23 | Spanga IS | 3-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D3 | ||||
L | 2022-04-16 | Stromsbergs IF | 0-2 | Enkopings SK | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-04-09 | FC Arlanda | 2-1 | Stromsbergs IF | D1 |
W | 2022-10-02 | Gamla Upsala | 3-1 | Spanga IS | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-09-24 | FC Arlanda | 2-1 | Gamla Upsala | D21 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Gamla Upsala | 8-0 | Procyon BK | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Gamla Upsala | 3-2 | Stromsbergs IF | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-09-03 | Bollstanäs SK | 5-0 | Gamla Upsala | D18 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Gamla Upsala | 1-1 | Viggbyholms IK | D17 | ||||
L | 2022-08-20 | Enkopings SK | 1-0 | Gamla Upsala | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-08-13 | Gamla Upsala | 2-1 | Sundbybergs IK | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-08-06 | Rådmansö SK | 0-5 | Gamla Upsala | D14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-22 | Vaksala SK | 1-1 | Gamla Upsala | D13 | ||||
D | 2022-06-17 | Gamla Upsala | 1-1 | BKV Norrtälje | D12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-11 | Spanga IS | 2-2 | Gamla Upsala | D11 | ||||
L | 2022-06-02 | Gamla Upsala | 1-3 | FC Arlanda | D10 | ||||
L | 2022-05-28 | Procyon BK | 2-1 | Gamla Upsala | D9 | ||||
W | 2022-05-24 | Stromsbergs IF | 1-2 | Gamla Upsala | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-20 | Gamla Upsala | 4-1 | Bollstanäs SK | D7 | ||||
L | 2022-05-14 | Viggbyholms IK | 3-1 | Gamla Upsala | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-05-07 | Gamla Upsala | 3-1 | Enkopings SK | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-04-30 | Sundbybergs IK | 4-1 | Gamla Upsala | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | Gamla Upsala | 1-0 | Rådmansö SK | D3 | ||||
D | 2022-04-16 | BKV Norrtälje | 1-1 | Gamla Upsala | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-04-09 | Gamla Upsala | 0-2 | Vaksala SK | D1 |