bet365

          All Players

          TeamPMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          1FCKG900000000000000383489%800
          1FCKD820001000010111362261%031
          1FCKD310001000000001221986%020
          1FCKD900000000000207342985%000
          1FCKM900000000010100281864%001
          1FCKM900000000011421322475%002
          1FCKM900000000031331382976%020
          1FCKM900000000000311352777%000
          1FCKF820000000000312251144%010
          1FCKF68100000003200012975%020
          1FCKF680000000020110241875%020
          1FCKG00000000000000000%000
          1FCKD22000000000021222100%001
          1FCKD590001000000113241979%000
          1FCKD00000000000000000%000
          1FCKM00000000000000000%000
          1FCKM8000000002000033100%001
          1FCKM800000000000003133%000
          1FCKM00000000000000000%000
          1FCKF22000000001111155100%000
          LPZG900000000000001352469%400
          LPZD900001000010105422969%011
          LPZD900000000010213362981%002
          LPZD900000000000116474187%001
          LPZD900000000020543453169%023
          LPZM900000000000101353086%000
          LPZM851000000022100363289%010
          LPZM900000000052201241875%010
          LPZF57000000000000013969%001
          LPZF900010000043110352469%001
          LPZF570000000010100231461%002
          LPZG00000000000000000%000
          LPZD00000000000000000%000
          LPZD00000000000000000%000
          LPZD00000000000000000%000
          LPZM500000000000005360%000
          LPZM3300000000110001313100%011
          LPZM100000000000002150%000
          LPZF33000000002120014964%000
          LPZF00000000000000000%000

          FC Köln

          PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          G900000000000000383489%800
          D820001000010111362261%031
          D310001000000001221986%020
          D900000000000207342985%000
          M900000000010100281864%001
          M900000000011421322475%002
          M900000000031331382976%020
          M900000000000311352777%000
          F820000000000312251144%010
          F68100000003200012975%020
          F680000000020110241875%020
          G00000000000000000%000
          D22000000000021222100%001
          D590001000000113241979%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          M00000000000000000%000
          M8000000002000033100%001
          M800000000000003133%000
          M00000000000000000%000
          F22000000001111155100%000

          RB Leipzig

          PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          G900000000000001352469%400
          D900001000010105422969%011
          D900000000020543453169%023
          D900000000010213362981%002
          D900000000000116474187%001
          M851000000022100363289%010
          M900000000000101353086%000
          M900000000052201241875%010
          F57000000000000013969%001
          F570000000010100231461%002
          F900010000043110352469%001
          G00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          M500000000000005360%000
          M3300000000110001313100%011
          M100000000000002150%000
          F00000000000000000%000
          F33000000002120014964%000
          [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]