G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | 415 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5-12 | 445 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-04-24 | D21 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-14 | QF | FK Orenburg | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | D18 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-03 | D17 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-29 | QF | FK Orenburg | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 67 | 8 67' | R | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | D16 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-12 | D15 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-06 | D14 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-02 | Grp.1 | FK Orenburg | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | D13 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-21 | D12 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D10 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Zenit | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | D9 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-21 | Grp.1 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D8 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Lokomotiv | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D7 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-29 | Grp.1 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-25 | D6 | FK Orenburg | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-20 | D5 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-12 | D4 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-09 | Grp.1 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-05 | D3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Ural | 0-2 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-30 | D2 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-26 | Grp.1 | FK Orenburg | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-6 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-23 | D1 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - |