Without club
(23)Arsenal Tula
(26)Khimki
(5)Kamaz
(3)Rubin Kazan
(3)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(2)Fakel Voronezh
(2)Leningradets
(2)SKA-Energia
(2)Shinnik
(2)Sokol Saratov
(2)Urartu
(1)Neftchi
(1)Sabah
(1)Sumqayit FK
(1)Belshina
(1)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(1)Maxline Vitebsk
(1)Neman
(1)Orsha
(1)Slutsk
(1)Akritas Chlorakas
(1)FCI Levadia
(1)FC Telavi
(1)Panathinaikos
(1)Maccabi Haifa
(1)Alania Vladikavkaz
(1)Baltika Kaliningrad
(1)CSKA Moskva
(1)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(1)FK Orenburg
(1)FK Rostov
(1)FK Sochi
(1)Krylya Sovetov
(1)Lokomotiv
(1)Nizhny Novgorod
(1)Rodina Moskva
(1)Spartak Moskva
(1)Torpedo
(1)Tyumen
(1)Alay Osh
(1)Al Wahda
(1)Spartak Moskva
(42)Torpedo
(35)Khimki
(32)Tom Tomsk
(32)Dynamo Moskva
(30)Lokomotiv
(29)FK Rostov
(28)CSKA Moskva
(26)Zenit
(26)Shinnik
(25)FK Ural
(23)Kuban Krasnodar
(23)FK Anzhi
(22)Krylya Sovetov
(22)Rotor Volgograd
(22)Metallurg Lipetsk
(20)Rubin Kazan
(20)Fakel Voronezh
(19)Luch Vladivostok
(19)Baltika Kaliningrad
(18)FC Yenisey
(18)Mordovia Saransk
(18)SKA-Energia
(18)Tyumen
(17)FK Krasnodar
(16)Saturn
(16)Sokol Saratov
(16)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(16)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(15)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(14)Dynamo Briansk
(14)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(14)FK Orenburg
(13)Volgar Astrakhan
(12)Khimik Novomoskovsk
(11)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(11)Sibir
(11)Amkar
(10)Dynamo St Petersburg
(10)Kamaz
(10)Oryol
(10)Salyut Belgorod
(10)Spartak Kostroma
(10)Torpedo ZIL
(10)Akhmat Grozny
(9)FC Novokuznetsk
(9)FK Nizhny Novgorod (2007)
(9)Tosno
(9)Vityaz Podolsk
(9)Zhemchuzhina Sochi
(9)Avangard Kursk
(8)FK Moskva
(8)Tambov
(8)Belshina
(7)Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
(7)Spartak Nalchik
(7)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(7)Uralan
(7)Zenit Penza
(7)Zvezda Irkutsk
(7)FC Dnepr Smolensk
(6)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(6)FC Reutov
(6)FK Istra
(6)Irtysh Omsk
(6)Kaluga
(6)Lada Togliatti
(6)Nizhny Novgorod
(6)Rodina Moskva
(6)SKA Rostov
(6)Saturn Ramenskoye
(6)Torpedo Vladimir
(6)Ufa
(6)Veles Moskva
(6)Volga Tver
(6)FK Zhenys
(5)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(5)Chita
(5)Dynamo Stavropol
(5)FC Sportacademclub
(5)Kristall
(5)Ryazan
(5)Spartak Shcholkovo
(5)Urartu
(4)Gomel
(4)Aqtobe
(4)FC Presnya Moscow
(4)FK Gubkin
(4)Khimik Dzerzhinsk
(4)Mostovik-Primorye
(4)Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
(4)MIKA
(3)Dnepr Mogilev
(3)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(3)FCI Levadia
(3)Narva Trans
(3)Torpedo Kutaisi
(3)FK Liepaja
(3)Dynamo Kyiv
(3)