G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LW | details | |
2.º | 36 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 73-29 | 70 | 1 | 2 | W1 | WWDDW | details | |
SF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 81-37 | 73 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2022-12-03 | 09:30 | (H) | FC Gagra | 2-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 09:30 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-11-10 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-11-02 | 09:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 3-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 2-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Sioni | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-10-12 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2022-10-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Gagra | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 0-0(0-3 pens) | L16 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-09-05 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-08-26 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Sioni | 3-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-08-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 1-2 | L32 | |||
W | 2022-07-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Paide LM | 1-2(6-5 pens) | 1E | |||
L | 2022-07-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Paide LM | 2-3 | 1E | |||
L | 2022-06-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 4-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-06-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-06-20 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Gagra | 5-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-06-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-05-25 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 3-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-05-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-05-16 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Sioni | 3-7 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-05-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-04-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | Susp | D10 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Gagra | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-04-14 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-03-09 | 15:30 | (H) | Sioni | 1-0 | D3 | |||
12 |