G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
12.º | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 52-58 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
43 | 17 | 7 | 19 | 62-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Buckhurst Hill | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Takeley FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Great Wakering Rovers | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Frenford FC | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | White Ensign | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Tilbury FC | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting Bengal | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Clacton | 2-5 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Coggeshall Town | 0-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Little Oakley | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Barking FC | 0-4 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Saffron Walden Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Halstead Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 19:45 | (A) | White Ensign | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Athletic Newham | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Ilford FC | 1-5 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 14:00 | (A) | West Essex | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Woodford Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (H) | FC Clacton | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Sporting Bengal | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Romford | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Stanway Rovers | 0-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Saffron Walden Town | 2-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Ilford FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Tilbury FC | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Coggeshall Town | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Potton United | 1-3 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Frenford FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Barking FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Takeley FC | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Buckhurst Hill | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Little Oakley | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | West Essex | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Halstead Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Woodford Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | 0-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Athletic Newham | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Waltham Abbey | 3-1 | PR | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Great Wakering Rovers | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Romford | 0-2 | L | |||
12 |