G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11-17 | 45 | 2 | 1 | L1 | LLWDL | details | |
8.º | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19-36 | 38 | 4 | 4 | D1 | WDLLD | details | |
32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 30-53 | 83 | 6 | 5 | - | - |
L | 2015-05-24 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2015-05-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2015-05-10 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Sobrado | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2015-05-03 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2015-04-26 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2015-04-19 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2015-04-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2015-03-28 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2015-03-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2015-03-15 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Sobrado | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2015-03-08 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Coimbrões | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2015-03-01 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2015-02-22 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2015-02-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2015-01-18 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2015-01-11 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 3-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2015-01-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2014-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2014-12-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2014-12-14 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2014-12-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Sousense | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2014-11-30 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2014-11-16 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Sobrado | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2014-11-09 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Coimbrões | 2-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2014-11-02 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2014-10-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2014-10-12 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2014-10-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2014-09-21 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2014-09-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Sousense | 1-4 | D3 | |||
L | 2014-08-31 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2014-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Sobrado | 2-7 | D1 |