G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8-14 | 30 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DDLDD | details | |
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8-14 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (H) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 23:00 | (A) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (A) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (A) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 20:35 | (H) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-23 | 01:10 | (A) | Quilmes | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 21:00 | (H) | San Miguel | pst | Grp.A | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 00:00 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Club Guemes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Alvarado | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Racing de Córdoba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 23:00 | (A) | Colón | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 23:00 | (H) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-02 | 20:10 | (A) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A |