W | 2020-07-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-0 | POff | |||
W | 2020-07-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2020-07-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 3-2 | POff | |||
W | 2020-07-04 | 16:30 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-2 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2020-06-20 | 16:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | POff | |||
W | 2020-06-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-06-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 4-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2020-06-06 | 16:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 3-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-05-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 4-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-02-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-02-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-02-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-02-08 | 16:30 | (H) | RKS Raków | 3-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-12-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-12-07 | 16:30 | (H) | Lodzki | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-11-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-11-22 | 19:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-11-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-10-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 16:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 4-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-09-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-09-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-09-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 19:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 2-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-07-26 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 4-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-07-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | D1 |