L | 2021-12-04 | 05:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 05:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 06:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 06:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-11-03 | 05:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-10-23 | 07:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 08:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 08:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 10:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | 4-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 0-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-08-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-08-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-08-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-08-09 | 10:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-07-11 | 10:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-06-27 | 10:00 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-06-23 | 10:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-06-19 | 10:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-06-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-05-30 | 09:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-05-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-05-22 | 07:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-05-15 | 09:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 06:00 | (A) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 06:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 5-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 06:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-04-11 | 07:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-03-21 | 05:00 | (A) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-03-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-03-13 | 07:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-03-10 | 09:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 06:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 05:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | D1 |