L | 2022-10-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-10-18 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 00:15 | (H) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 00:15 | (A) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-09-30 | 22:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 23:00 | (A) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 22:00 | (A) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 22:00 | (H) | UCV FC | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-09-02 | 00:15 | (A) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 0-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-08-25 | 22:00 | (H) | Zulia | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-08-22 | 00:15 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-08-05 | 00:15 | (A) | Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-08-01 | 00:15 | (A) | Aragua FC | 0-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-07-23 | 00:15 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-07-15 | 22:00 | (H) | Mineros | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-07-08 | 22:00 | (A) | Monagas SC | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-07-03 | 22:00 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 3-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-06-17 | 00:15 | (A) | Zamora FC | 2-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-06-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Portuguesa FC | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-06-03 | 00:30 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-05-28 | 22:15 | (H) | Zamora FC | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-05-22 | 22:15 | (A) | Carabobo FC | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-05-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Monagas SC | 1-5 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 22:15 | (A) | Mineros | 3-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-04-29 | 22:15 | (A) | Deportivo Táchira | 3-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-04-22 | 00:30 | (H) | Aragua FC | 3-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-04-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 3-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 00:30 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-03-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Zulia | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-03-19 | 23:15 | (H) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 2-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 19:00 | (A) | UCV FC | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-03-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-02-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-0 | D1 |