W | 2023-05-27 | 12:30 | (H) | Aberdeen | 5-0 | POff | |||
L | 2023-05-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Hibernian | 4-2 | POff | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Mirren | 2-2 | POff | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 12:30 | (A) | Rangers | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 14:15 | (A) | Hearts | 0-2 | POff | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Motherwell | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Kilmarnock | 1-4 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 12:30 | (H) | Rangers | 3-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Ross County | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Hibernian | 3-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Hearts | 3-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 12:00 | (A) | St. Mirren | 1-5 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Aberdeen | 4-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 12:00 | (A) | St. Johnstone | 1-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-02-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Livingston | 3-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Dundee United | 0-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-01-18 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Mirren | 4-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Rangers | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-12-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Hibernian | 0-4 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-12-24 | 12:30 | (H) | St. Johnstone | 4-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-12-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Livingston | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Aberdeen | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Ross County | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Motherwell | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 4-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Livingston | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 12:30 | (A) | Hearts | 3-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Hibernian | 6-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 12:30 | (A) | St. Johnstone | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Motherwell | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 12:00 | (A) | St. Mirren | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 12:30 | (H) | Rangers | 4-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-08-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Dundee United | 0-9 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Hearts | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Kilmarnock | 0-5 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Ross County | 1-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-07-31 | 16:30 | (H) | Aberdeen | 2-0 | D1 |