W | 2023-11-12 | 12:55 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 3-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-3 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-10-25 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:55 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 2-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 0-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Hegelmann | 3-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 15:55 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 0-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-08-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 15:55 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-07-28 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-07-24 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-07-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 3-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-07-02 | 15:55 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-06-28 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Hegelmann | 1-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-06-24 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-06-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 15:55 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-05-27 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 15:55 | (H) | FK Panevezys | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Hegelmann | 2-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-05-02 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 13:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-04-04 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Hegelmann | 3-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-03-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-03-03 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 0-1 | D1 |