G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | L1 | WDWDL | details | |
5.º | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45-26 | 68 | 0 | 3 | W1 | WLLLW | details | |
L16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 55-33 | 88 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 01:00 | (A) | Krumovgrad | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (H) | Cherno More | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 14:15 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-20 | 18:15 | (H) | Beroe | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 18:15 | (A) | Cherno More | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 12:45 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Slavia | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 13:15 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 13:15 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-04 | 15:30 | (A) | Hebar | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:45 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 4-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 12:30 | (A) | Hebar | 2-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 3-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 15:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-22 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Dunav | 1-3 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 15:30 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 17:30 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Beroe | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 12:45 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Slavia | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Krumovgrad | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-14 | 18:30 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 19:15 | (H) | Hebar | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-08-31 | 19:30 | (A) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-08-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-1 | 3E | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 16:45 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-10 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | 3E | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 19:15 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 19:15 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | D3 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 1 | 2792 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 29 | 3 | 2334 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2734 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Forward | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 26 | 4 | 2149 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 29 | 8 | 0.28 | 20 | 9 | 1775 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 16 | 13 | 1290 | - | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Defender | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 5 | 1901 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 5 | 1710 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 3 | 2050 | 6 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |