G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12-12 | 21 | 0 | 1 | L1 | LLWWL | details | |
8.º | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47-43 | 84 | 0 | 5 | L3 | WWLLL | details | |
38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 59-55 | 105 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
L | 2021-11-28 | 01:00 | (A) | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Macará | 2-4 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 22:30 | (A) | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-11-01 | 00:00 | (H) | LDU Quito | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-28 | 01:00 | (H) | Barcelona SC | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 01:00 | (A) | Técnico Univ. | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 23:30 | (H) | Universidad Catolica | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Olmedo | 1-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 23:30 | (A) | Delfín SC | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueve de Octubre | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 22:30 | (H) | Manta FC | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Orense SC | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-08-02 | 01:00 | (A) | Emelec | 2-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 01:00 | (H) | Mushuc Runa | 1-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-07-17 | 23:30 | (H) | Guayaquil City | 3-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-05-30 | 19:30 | (A) | Macará | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-05-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Athletico Paranaense | 4-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-05-20 | 01:30 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-05-16 | 22:30 | (A) | LDU Quito | 1-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-05-14 | 01:30 | (H) | FBC Melgar | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2021-05-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Técnico Univ. | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-05-04 | 23:15 | (A) | Metropolitanos FC | 3-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Universidad Catolica | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-04-29 | 01:30 | (A) | FBC Melgar | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2021-04-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 23:30 | (H) | Olmedo | 1-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-04-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Barcelona SC | DA | D8 | |||
W | 2021-04-08 | 23:15 | (A) | Guayaquil City | 0-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-04-04 | 20:30 | (A) | Nueve de Octubre | 1-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-03-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Delfín SC | 3-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-03-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Manta FC | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-03-18 | 22:15 | (H) | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-03-14 | 01:00 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 3-4 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-03-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Orense SC | 2-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-02-28 | 00:00 | (H) | Emelec | 2-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-02-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Mushuc Runa | 1-3 | D1 |