G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 76-34 | 41 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWDWL | details | |
34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 76-34 | 41 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-15 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Twente | 1-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-05-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 15:30 | (H) | PSV | 2-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-05-01 | 15:45 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 15:45 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 1-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Willem II | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-03-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Ajax | 3-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 15:45 | (A) | Zwolle | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Groningen | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-02-27 | 11:15 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 13:30 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 3-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 13:30 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-02-06 | 11:15 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 11:15 | (A) | NEC | 1-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitesse | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-12-22 | 17:45 | (A) | Heerenveen | 0-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-12-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Ajax | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Groningen | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 15:45 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 5-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-12-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Twente | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 13:30 | (H) | Zwolle | 4-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 15:45 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 11:15 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 13:30 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 2-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 15:30 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-10-03 | 15:45 | (A) | Vitesse | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 20:00 | (H) | NEC | 5-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-09-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Heerenveen | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 13:30 | (A) | PSV | 0-4 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-29 | 11:15 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 13:30 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-08-15 | 15:45 | (A) | Willem II | 0-4 | D1 |