G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
POff | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 52-41 | 47 | 4 | 2 | W1 | WLLLW | details | |
F | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | L1 | WWDWL | details | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
43 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 83-61 | 58 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2014-11-07 | 12:30 | (A) | Balestier Khalsa | 3-1 | F | |||
W | 2014-10-31 | 11:30 | (A) | Balestier Khalsa | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2014-10-24 | 12:30 | (A) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2014-10-20 | (A) | Al-Jaish | 4-0 | SF | ||||
L | 2014-10-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Warriors | 2-3 | POff | |||
L | 2014-10-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Tampines Rovers | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2014-09-26 | 12:30 | (A) | DPMM FC | 2-3 | SF | |||
D | 2014-09-23 | 12:30 | (H) | DPMM FC | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2014-09-17 | 13:15 | (A) | DPMM FC | 1-2 | POff | |||
L | 2014-08-28 | 12:30 | (H) | Young Lions | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2014-08-24 | 12:30 | (H) | Warriors | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2014-08-21 | 12:30 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2014-07-30 | 12:30 | (A) | Tanjong Pagar | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2014-07-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Hougang Utd | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2014-07-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Singapore RC | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2014-07-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Woodlands Wellington | 1-6 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2014-07-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Meralco Manila | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2014-06-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Meralco Manila | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2014-06-24 | 12:30 | (H) | Woodlands Wellington | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2014-06-20 | 12:30 | (A) | Balestier Khalsa | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2014-06-13 | 12:30 | (A) | Hougang Utd | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2014-06-10 | 12:30 | (H) | Harimau Muda B | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2014-06-06 | 13:15 | (A) | DPMM FC | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2014-05-30 | 12:30 | (H) | NagaWorld | 5-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2014-05-22 | 12:30 | (A) | Geylang International | 1-4 | L | |||
D | 2014-05-18 | 12:30 | (H) | Tampines Rovers | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2014-05-07 | 12:30 | (A) | Young Lions | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2014-05-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Warriors | 1-4 | L | |||
L | 2014-04-27 | 12:30 | (A) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2014-04-23 | 10:00 | (A) | Persipura Jayapura | 0-2 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2014-04-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Tanjong Pagar | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2014-04-13 | 13:20 | (A) | Woodlands Wellington | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2014-04-09 | 12:30 | (H) | New Radiant SC | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2014-04-05 | 12:30 | (H) | Balestier Khalsa | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2014-04-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Churchill Brothers | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2014-03-27 | 11:30 | (H) | Hougang Utd | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2014-03-23 | 12:45 | (A) | Harimau Muda B | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2014-03-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Churchill Brothers | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
L | 2014-03-14 | 11:30 | (H) | DPMM FC | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2014-03-11 | 11:30 | (H) | Persipura Jayapura | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
12 |