D | 2024-03-29 | 09:15 | (A) | Sheikh Jamal | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 11:15 | (A) | Bashundhara Kings | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (H) | Brothers Union | 4-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (A) | Abahani Chittagong | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 09:00 | (H) | Rahmatganj MFS | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 08:45 | (H) | Fortis | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 08:45 | (A) | Abahani Limited | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 08:45 | (H) | Bangladesh Police | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-12-29 | 08:30 | (A) | Mohammedan SC | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 08:30 | (H) | Sheikh Jamal | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-09-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Seeb Club | 1-2(a.e.t.) | POff | |||
W | 2020-12-16 | 13:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-12-13 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-12-09 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Borec | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-12-02 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Renova | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Vardar | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Pelister | 3-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-07 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Belasica | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-10-25 | 13:30 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-10-18 | 13:30 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-09-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Borec | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-02-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-02-16 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 3-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Vardar | 0-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-11-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 12:00 | (A) | KF Renova | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-10-27 | 12:30 | (A) | FK Borec | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-10-23 | 13:30 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 4-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-10-18 | 13:30 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-09-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Vardar | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 14:30 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-09-18 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Struga | 0-0 | D6 | |||
12 |