bet365

          First Round

          2021/11/30Marchamalo0-1ValladolidFG
           Cayón0-2HuescaFG
           Náxara CD0-1FC AndorraFG
           Laguna0-7GranadaFG
           Unami CP0-3AlavésFG
           Victoria CF0-8VillarrealFG
           Racing Rioja0-2CartagenaFG
           UC Ceares0-1Sporting GijónFG
           CD Teruel0-1AD AlcorcónFG
           At. Sanluqueño2-0SabadellFG
           Albacete2-1
          (a.p.)
          Racing de FerrolFG
           Badajoz0-3AlcoyanoFG
           Águilas FC1-1
          (3-5)g.p.
          AlmeríaFG
           UD Montijo0-1Burgos CFFG
           CD Ebro0-5Celta de VigoFG
           Mollerussa1-5GetafeFG
          2021/12/01Mensajero0-1Real ZaragozaFG
           Bergantiños FC2-0CD TudelanoFG
           Gimnástica Segoviana0-2
          (a.p.)
          MallorcaFG
           CD Brea0-2UD Ibiza-EivissaFG
           Córdoba0-1
          (a.p.)
          SevillaFG
           Solares SD2-3EspanyolFG
           Algeciras1-2Unionistas de SalamancaFG
           Mancha Real2-1Internacional de MadridFG
           AD San Juan1-2San Sebastián ReyesFG
           UD Alzira0-1FuenlabradaFG
           UCAM Murcia3-4
          (a.p.)
          DeportivoFG
           CD Andratx2-1Real OviedoFG
           Talavera CF2-0UE CornellàFG
           Extremadura UD1-4ZamoraFG
           San Fernando2-3Cultural LeonesaFG
           Calahorra1-1
          (4-5)g.p.
          Atlético BalearesFG
           Linares0-0
          (6-5)g.p.
          NàsticFG
           CD Arenteiro2-1SD LogroñésFG
           Cacereño1-2PonferradinaFG
           CE Europa0-1SD AmorebietaFG
           CD San Roque de Lepe0-3MirandésFG
           Panadería Pulido0-4Real SociedadFG
           CFI Alicante0-4Real BetisFG
          2021/12/02Velez CF2-3Las PalmasFG
           Gernika1-2EibarFG
           Guijuelo1-1
          (3-4)g.p.
          Rayo VallecanoFG
           Club San Agustin0-4OsasunaFG
           Huracán Melilla0-8LevanteFG
           Peña Sport0-3MálagaFG
           CD Utrillas0-3ValenciaFG
           UD Llanera2-1UD LogroñésFG
           Pulpileño0-1CastellónFG
           CD Cristo Atlético2-0Real UniónFG
           Calvo Sotelo1-5GironaFG
           SD Leioa0-2ElcheFG
           Unión Adarve2-2
          (3-4)g.p.
          LugoFG
           Eldense0-1Rayo MajadahondaFG
           Xerez Deportivo FC1-2LeganésFG
           Villa De Fortuna0-7CádizFG
           CD Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas1-2TenerifeFG
          Collaborators (Results): aruizmayo, rafaelgouveia27, Fernando10132
          D

          Video

          Resumos
          Posted 3 hours ago | 0 Views | Time: 03:04
          SUMMARY
          EDITION STATISTICS
          3,07
          27%
          9%
          64%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          Statistics complete!
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          NEWS
          La Real progress into the next round of the Copa