1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-5) | 3-2 | 1-3 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-3) | 2-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-0) | 2-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(0-0) | WO | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (1 pens-3) | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-0) | 2-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(5-0) | 4-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (5 pens-4) | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-1 | 2-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-2) | 1-0 | 2-2 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-4) | 2-0 | 2-4 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (4 pens-3) | ||||||
(2-2) | 0-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(4-1) | 2-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(0-12) | 0-5 | 0-7 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 pens-3) | ||||||
(4-3) | 4-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-0 | 1-6 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(6-1) | 5-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(5-1) | 4-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-2) | 1-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-2 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-4) | 3-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(4-0) | 4-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 pens-5) | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 3-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-4) | 3-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-5) | 1-2 | 2-3 | ||||||
(5-3) | 2-0 | 3-3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matsubara | 4 | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | União Bandeirante | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Caçadorense | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória-ES | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Linhares EC | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Itaperuna | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | São Mateus | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriodoce | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Villa Nova-MG | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberlândia | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Botafogo-SP | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | URT | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Mirassol | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volta Redonda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Bayer | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Nacional-SP | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Estrela do Norte | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Rio Branco-ES | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Campo Grande-RJ | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gama | 6 | 7 | 1 | 14 | |
2 | Caldas | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Itumbiara | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Planaltina | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anápolis | 6 | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Vila Nova | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Ceilandense | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Tiradentes-DF | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | CR Guará | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Brasília | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Rio Verde-GO | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Ferroviário | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Potiguar | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | |
4 | Alecrim | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Santa Cruz-PB | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Coríntians-RN | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Botafogo-PB | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória-PE | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | CSA | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Porto-PE | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Sete de Setembro-AL | 6 | 9 | 14 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Independência-AC | 6 | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Vasco da Gama-AC | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Atlético-AC | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 6 | 13 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Galícia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Maruinense | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Atlética Araguainense | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Imperatriz | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Bacabal | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catuense | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Batalhense | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | Confiança | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sousa | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Ypiranga-PE | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Icasa | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Flamengo-PI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Duque de Caxias-MA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Roraima | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Baré | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Progresso-RR | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Negro-AM | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Nacional-AM | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Fast Clube | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEOV Operário | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | União Rondonópolis | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America-RJ | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Francana | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Caldense | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araçatuba | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Marília | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Taveirópolis | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo André | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Juventus Jaraguá | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Ituano | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaí | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Joinville | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Atlético Sorocaba | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulista | 4 | 10 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Democrata-SL | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga-RS | 4 | 10 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Chapecoense | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Cascavel EC | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batel | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Figueirense | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | Marcílio Dias | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Qualification |