Follow Playmaker on Twitter

The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24


Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMGHGAGMSGW3
1England selecionar equipa Cray Valley PM824159303
2England selecionar equipa Biggleswade Town 620119272
3England selecionar equipa Wroxham617611322
3England selecionar equipa Ramsgate61798322
3England selecionar equipa Barton Rovers717611370
6England selecionar equipa Worksop Town516124283
7England selecionar equipa AFC Stoneham415105241
7England selecionar equipa Leek Town51578302
7England selecionar equipa Cambridge City515015302
7England selecionar equipa Sheppey United615105363
11England selecionar equipa Mousehole AFC41495262
11England selecionar equipa Gosport Borough41459262
11England selecionar equipa Charnock Richard414122261
11England selecionar equipa Frome Town FC51459321
11England selecionar equipa Reading City61486391
11England selecionar equipa Emley AFC71477452
17England selecionar equipa Halesowen Town313130212
17England selecionar equipa Whitby Town41358281
17England selecionar equipa Hornchurch41367282
17England selecionar equipa Carshalton Athletic513112352
[M=Minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MSG=, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-01-03 at 17:15]