G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | 3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | France | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Romania | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | Denmark | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Luxembourg | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Ukraine | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Sweden | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Croatia | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greece | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Slovakia | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Rep. of Ireland | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Estonia | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greece | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Switzerland | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Andorra | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | Luxembourg | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Bulgaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. of Ireland | 3 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Hungary | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Wales | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Gibraltar | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Estonia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Italy | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 3 | 12 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Iceland | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Scotland | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 3 | 12 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Denmark | 3 | 11 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Montenegro | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Georgia | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Norway | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Macedonia | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Israel | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Finland | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Faroe Islands | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Netherlands | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Moldova | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Qualification |
1 | Artur Gajdos Eslováquia | 6 G | |
1 | Orri Óskarsson Islândia | 6 G | |
4 | Mathys Tel França | 5 G | |
4 | Keke Topp Alemanha | 5 G |