L | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Mladá Boleslav | 5-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | 5-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Zbrojovka Brno | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Teplice | 0-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Trinity Zlín | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 6-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladá Boleslav | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-08-30 | 16:30 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Plzen | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 15:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 0-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-07-31 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Pardubice | 0-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladá Boleslav | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Ceské Budéjovice | 3-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-22 | 14:30 | (H) | MFK Chrudim | 1-0 | L32 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Teplice | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-12 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 3-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Plzen | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Fastav Zlín | 2-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-07-31 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Pardubice | 2-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-05-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Teplice | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 18:30 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-05-09 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 0-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Pardubice | 2-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-04-25 | 13:00 | (H) | 1.FK Pribram | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 3-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-04-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | 3-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-04-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Plzen | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-04-04 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Fastav Zlín | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-12-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Teplice | 0-2 | D10 | |||
12 |