D | 2022-10-15 | Bodens BK | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | D26 | ||||
L | 2022-10-08 | IFK Ostersund | 2-1 | Bodens BK | D25 | ||||
W | 2022-10-01 | Bodens BK | 2-1 | Bergnäsets AIK | D24 | ||||
L | 2022-09-24 | Friska Viljor | 2-1 | Bodens BK | D23 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Bodens BK | 3-1 | Ytterhogdals IK | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Bodens BK | 3-2 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | D21 | ||||
W | 2022-09-05 | IFK Lulea | 1-2 | Bodens BK | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | Bodens BK | 2-1 | Skellefteå FF | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-08-18 | Storfors AIK | 0-1 | Bodens BK | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-13 | Bodens BK | 6-0 | Umea FC B | D17 | ||||
D | 2022-08-06 | Gottne IF | 1-1 | Bodens BK | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-07-30 | Sund IF | 0-2 | Bodens BK | D15 | ||||
D | 2022-07-24 | Kiruna FF | 1-1 | Bodens BK | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-06-23 | Bodens BK | 4-1 | Kiruna FF | D14 | ||||
W | 2022-06-17 | Bergnäsets AIK | 0-3 | Bodens BK | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-11 | Bodens BK | 2-1 | IFK Ostersund | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-04 | Sandviks IK | 1-3 | Bodens BK | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0-4 | Bodens BK | D10 | ||||
L | 2022-05-26 | Bodens BK | 0-1 | Friska Viljor | D9 | ||||
L | 2022-05-21 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | 1-0 | Bodens BK | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-13 | Bodens BK | 2-0 | IFK Lulea | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-05-07 | Skellefteå FF | 2-3 | Bodens BK | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-04-29 | Bodens BK | 2-0 | Storfors AIK | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | Umea FC B | 0-3 | Bodens BK | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-14 | Bodens BK | 3-2 | Gottne IF | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-02 | Bodens BK | 4-0 | Sund IF | D1 |
L | 2022-10-15 | IFK Lulea | 2-3 | Sund IF | D26 | ||||
D | 2022-10-08 | Kiruna FF | 1-1 | IFK Lulea | D25 | ||||
W | 2022-10-01 | IFK Lulea | 4-2 | Gottne IF | D24 | ||||
L | 2022-09-24 | IFK Lulea | 2-3 | IFK Ostersund | D23 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Bergnäsets AIK | 1-2 | IFK Lulea | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Sandviks IK | 0-1 | IFK Lulea | D21 | ||||
L | 2022-09-05 | IFK Lulea | 1-2 | Bodens BK | D20 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Friska Viljor | 0-0 | IFK Lulea | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-08-20 | IFK Lulea | 3-1 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-13 | IFK Lulea | 4-1 | Ytterhogdals IK | D17 | ||||
D | 2022-08-06 | Skellefteå FF | 2-2 | IFK Lulea | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-07-31 | Umea FC B | 1-5 | IFK Lulea | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-06-23 | IFK Lulea | 1-2 | Storfors AIK | D14 | ||||
W | 2022-06-18 | Gottne IF | 0-5 | IFK Lulea | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-12 | IFK Lulea | 2-0 | Kiruna FF | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-04 | Sund IF | 0-2 | IFK Lulea | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-05-30 | IFK Lulea | 2-1 | Bergnäsets AIK | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-26 | IFK Ostersund | 0-1 | IFK Lulea | D9 | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | IFK Lulea | 2-1 | Sandviks IK | D8 | ||||
L | 2022-05-13 | Bodens BK | 2-0 | IFK Lulea | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-05-08 | IFK Lulea | 2-1 | Friska Viljor | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-04-30 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | 1-0 | IFK Lulea | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0-2 | IFK Lulea | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-14 | IFK Lulea | 1-0 | Skellefteå FF | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-09 | Storfors AIK | 1-2 | IFK Lulea | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-03 | IFK Lulea | 3-0 | Umea FC B | D1 |