L | 2024-04-27 | RHC Dornbirn | 4-3(a.e.t.) | RSC Uttigen | SF | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | RSC Uttigen | 2-2(0-1 pens) | RHC Dornbirn | SF | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | RHC Dornbirn | 4-2 | RSC Uttigen | SF | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | RSC Uttigen | 4-3(a.e.t.) | RHC Dornbirn | SF | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | Genève RHC | 6-4(a.e.t.) | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | RSC Uttigen | 2-1(a.e.t.) | RC Biasca | FR | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | RSC Uttigen | 6-4 | RHC Diessbach | FR | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | RHC Dornbirn | 6-2 | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
L | 2024-02-06 | RSC Uttigen | 3-5 | SC Thunerstern | FR | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | RHC Wolfurt | 1-0 | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | RSC Uttigen | 2-1 | RHC Wimmis | FR | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | RSC Uttigen | 4-1 | Genève RHC | FR | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | RC Biasca | 3-2 | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | RHC Diessbach | 1-2 | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | RSC Uttigen | 3-2(a.e.t.) | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
W | 2023-10-18 | SC Thunerstern | 1-2 | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | RSC Uttigen | 3-2 | RHC Wolfurt | FR | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | RHC Wimmis | 2-4 | RSC Uttigen | FR |
W | 2024-04-27 | RHC Dornbirn | 4-3(a.e.t.) | RSC Uttigen | SF | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | RSC Uttigen | 2-2(0-1 pens) | RHC Dornbirn | SF | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | RHC Dornbirn | 4-2 | RSC Uttigen | SF | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | RSC Uttigen | 4-3(a.e.t.) | RHC Dornbirn | SF | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | SC Thunerstern | 7-3 | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | RHC Dornbirn | 5-6 | RHC Diessbach | FR | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | RHC Dornbirn | 5-2 | RHC Wimmis | FR | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | RHC Wimmis | 4-1 | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | RHC Wolfurt | 0-1 | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | RHC Dornbirn | 6-2 | RSC Uttigen | FR | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | RHC Dornbirn | 4-3 | Genève RHC | FR | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | RC Biasca | 3-5 | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | RHC Dornbirn | 7-5 | SC Thunerstern | FR | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | RHC Dornbirn | 4-6 | RHC Wolfurt | FR | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | RSC Uttigen | 3-2(a.e.t.) | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | RHC Diessbach | 6-2 | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Genève RHC | 1-3 | RHC Dornbirn | FR | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | RHC Dornbirn | 6-4 | RC Biasca | FR |