L | 2024-04-20 | ASV Wartburgia | 0-1 | FC Eindhoven | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | Rijnvogels | 1-1 | ASV Wartburgia | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | ASV Wartburgia | 0-2 | Ter Leede | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Oranje Nassau | 0-1 | ASV Wartburgia | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | ASV Wartburgia | 1-1 | SV Saestum | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | ASV Wartburgia | 3-1 | Eldenia | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | ACV Assen | 1-3 | ASV Wartburgia | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | ASV Wartburgia | 0-4 | DTS Ede | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | RKSV Bekkerveld | 0-3 | ASV Wartburgia | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | Berkel | 1-1 | ASV Wartburgia | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | ASV Wartburgia | 3-3 | DSS | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | ASV Wartburgia | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | ASV Wartburgia | 0-2 | Rijnvogels | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Ter Leede | 4-0 | ASV Wartburgia | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | ASV Wartburgia | 1-3 | Oranje Nassau | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | SV Saestum | 2-0 | ASV Wartburgia | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | Eldenia | 0-1 | ASV Wartburgia | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-07 | ASV Wartburgia | 1-3 | ACV Assen | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | DTS Ede | 1-0 | ASV Wartburgia | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | ASV Wartburgia | 7-0 | RKSV Bekkerveld | D1 |
L | 2024-04-20 | Oranje Nassau | 5-0 | Ter Leede | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Ter Leede | 1-2 | SV Saestum | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | ASV Wartburgia | 0-2 | Ter Leede | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-30 | FC Eindhoven | 0-1 | Ter Leede | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Ter Leede | 4-1 | ACV Assen | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | DTS Ede | 2-1 | Ter Leede | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Ter Leede | 4-0 | RKSV Bekkerveld | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | Berkel | 1-2 | Ter Leede | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Ter Leede | 1-2 | DSS | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Rijnvogels | 4-2 | Ter Leede | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | Ter Leede | 1-1 | Eldenia | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Ter Leede | 1-2 | Oranje Nassau | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | SV Saestum | 1-0 | Ter Leede | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | Ter Leede | 4-0 | ASV Wartburgia | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | ACV Assen | 1-1 | Ter Leede | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Ter Leede | 2-5 | DTS Ede | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | RKSV Bekkerveld | 1-6 | Ter Leede | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-07 | Ter Leede | 1-2 | Berkel | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | DSS | 4-1 | Ter Leede | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-09-23 | Ter Leede | 0-0 | FC Eindhoven | D1 |