D | 2024-05-04 | Polissya | 1-1 | Zorya | D27 | ||||
L | 2024-04-28 | Polissya | 0-2 | Vorskla | D26 | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Polissya | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Polissya | 2-1 | Kolos Kovalivka | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-04-07 | Mynai | 0-2 | Polissya | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-03-29 | Polissya | 3-1 | Chornomorets | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-15 | Obolon-Brovar | 1-3 | Polissya | D21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-08 | Polissya | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandriya | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-02-29 | Polissya | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-02-23 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-1 | Polissya | D18 | ||||
L | 2023-12-07 | Polissya | 2-3 | Dnipro-1 | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-30 | Polissya | 2-0 | FC Veres | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-11-23 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | Polissya | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-10 | Polissya | 4-1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Polissya | 2-2 | Kryvbas | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-27 | Zorya | 2-2 | Polissya | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Vorskla | 1-2 | Polissya | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-10-05 | Polissya | 2-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | Polissya | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-09-22 | Polissya | 2-0 | Mynai | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-15 | Chornomorets | 2-1 | Polissya | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-09-01 | Polissya | 2-2 | Obolon-Brovar | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-08-25 | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-2 | Polissya | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-08-17 | LNZ Cherkasy | 4-3 | Polissya | D4 | ||||
D | 2023-08-11 | Polissya | 1-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Polissya | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-07-27 | FC Veres | 0-0 | Polissya | D1 |
D | 2024-05-04 | Polissya | 1-1 | Zorya | D27 | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | Zorya | 2-1 | Obolon-Brovar | D26 | ||||
L | 2024-04-21 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | Zorya | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Zorya | 2-1 | Chornomorets | D24 | ||||
D | 2024-04-08 | Dnipro-1 | 2-2 | Zorya | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-03-30 | Zorya | 1-4 | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-03-11 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Zorya | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-06 | Zorya | 2-1 | Mynai | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | PFC Oleksandriya | 3-1 | Zorya | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-02-25 | Zorya | 1-2 | Vorskla | D18 | ||||
W | 2023-12-08 | Kryvbas | 2-4 | Zorya | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-12-04 | Zorya | 1-4 | Rukh Vynnyky | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-24 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | Zorya | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Zorya | 6-1 | LNZ Cherkasy | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | FC Veres | 0-1 | Zorya | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-27 | Zorya | 2-2 | Polissya | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-10-19 | Obolon-Brovar | 1-1 | Zorya | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | Zorya | 1-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | D10 | ||||
D | 2023-09-29 | Chornomorets | 1-1 | Zorya | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-09-23 | Zorya | 0-3 | Dnipro-1 | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-14 | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 0-2 | Zorya | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-08-31 | Zorya | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-08-26 | Mynai | 2-1 | Zorya | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-08-17 | Zorya | 0-1 | PFC Oleksandriya | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-12 | Vorskla | 2-0 | Zorya | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-08-05 | Zorya | 3-0 | Kryvbas | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-07-28 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-0 | Zorya | D1 |