W | 2024-05-18 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 3-1 | HNK Gorica | D4 | ||||
W | 2024-05-11 | ZNK Donat | 2-4 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D3 | ||||
W | 2024-05-05 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 1-0 | ZNK Agram | D2 | ||||
L | 2024-04-28 | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D1 | ||||
W | 2024-04-21 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 3-2 | ZNK Split | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-03-30 | ZNK Donat | 2-3 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D12 | ||||
D | 2024-03-24 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 2-2 | ZNK Agram | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | ZNK Osijek | 13-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-12 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-4 | ZNK Hajduk Split | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 4-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | ZNK Split | 8-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-10-15 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-2 | HNK Gorica | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 2-2 | ZNK Donat | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | ZNK Agram | 2-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-09-17 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-8 | ZNK Osijek | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-09-10 | ZNK Hajduk Split | 6-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-09-02 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-2 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | D1 |
D | 2024-05-18 | ZNK Donat | 1-1 | ZNK Agram | D4 | ||||
W | 2024-05-11 | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | ZNK Agram | D3 | ||||
L | 2024-05-05 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 1-0 | ZNK Agram | D2 | ||||
W | 2024-04-28 | ZNK Agram | 4-1 | ZNK Donat | D1 | ||||
D | 2024-04-21 | ZNK Agram | 0-0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-04-14 | ZNK Split | 2-0 | ZNK Agram | D13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-29 | ZNK Agram | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | D12 | ||||
D | 2024-03-24 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 2-2 | ZNK Agram | D11 | ||||
L | 2024-03-03 | ZNK Osijek | 6-1 | ZNK Agram | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | ZNK Donat | 0-2 | ZNK Agram | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-12 | ZNK Agram | 0-4 | ZNK Osijek | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Hajduk Split | 2-0 | ZNK Agram | D8 | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 1-1 | ZNK Agram | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | ZNK Agram | 1-2 | ZNK Split | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | ZNK Agram | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | ZNK Agram | 2-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | ZNK Agram | 1-0 | ZNK Donat | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | ZNK Agram | 1-0 | ZNK Hajduk Split | D1 |