G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GC | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 53-17 | 1640 | 21 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 53-17 | 1640 | 21 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-05 | D12 | Sporting B | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-05-01 | D14 | Sporting B | (H) | FC Porto B | 1-2 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | D11 | Sporting B | (H) | ACF Pauleta | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | D10 | Sporting B | (A) | Nacional | 1-1 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-06 | D9 | Sporting B | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-24 | D8 | Sporting B | (A) | Leiria e Marrazes | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-17 | D7 | Sporting B | (A) | FC Porto B | 1-1 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | D13 | Sporting B | (A) | Farense | 0-0 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-25 | D5 | Sporting B | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 2-3 | 80 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-18 | D4 | Sporting B | (A) | ACF Pauleta | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-11 | D3 | Sporting B | (H) | Nacional | 4-1 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-04 | D2 | Sporting B | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-28 | D1 | Sporting B | (H) | Leiria e Marrazes | 5-2 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-14 | D18 | Sporting | (H) | FC Alverca | 4-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-07 | D17 | Sporting B | (A) | CADE | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | D16 | Sporting B | (H) | Torreense | 0-0 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-08 | D15 | Sporting B | (H) | Footkart | 4-0 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | D14 | Sporting B | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | 80 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-11-26 | D13 | Sporting B | (H) | Caldas SC | 1-0 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-19 | D12 | Sporting B | (A) | Portalegrense | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D11 | Sporting B | (H) | GS Loures | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D9 | Sporting B | (A) | Sacavenense | 0-2 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D8 | Sporting B | (H) | CADE | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-15 | D7 | Sporting B | (A) | Torreense | 0-1 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D6 | Sporting B | (A) | Footkart | 0-4 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D5 | Sporting B | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 5-1 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D4 | Sporting B | (A) | Caldas SC | 1-4 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D3 | Sporting B | (H) | Portalegrense | 5-0 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-10 | D2 | Sporting B | (A) | GS Loures | 2-2 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | D1 | Sporting B | (H) | CD Fátima | 7-0 | 40 | 8 40' | - | - | - | - |