G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 43-15 | 1373 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | details | |
23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 43-15 | 1373 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-12 | D30 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | CD Gambo | 4-1 | 12 | 7 78' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-05-05 | D29 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | Gândaras | 0-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-05-01 | D28 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | Febres | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-04-21 | D25 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | SC Ribeirense | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-04-14 | D24 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | Carapinheirense B | 4-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-03-29 | D23 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | União 1919 B | 1-4 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | Q x2 | - | |
W | 2024-03-24 | D22 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | ADC Adémia | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-03-17 | D21 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | Góis | 0-2 | 70 | 8 70' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-03-10 | D20 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | GD Os Águias | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-02-25 | D19 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | AC Montemorense | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-02-18 | D18 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | UD V.N. Anços | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-02-11 | D17 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | Tabuense | 4-0 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | Q | - | |
W | 2024-02-04 | D16 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | Académica OAF B | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
W | 2024-01-21 | D14 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | Gândaras | 2-0 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-01-07 | D13 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | Febres | 3-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-17 | D12 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | ACR Seixo Mira | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-10 | D11 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | ADCR Pereira | 0-1 | 10 | 7 80' | R | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-12-03 | D10 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | SC Ribeirense | 0-0 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-11-26 | D9 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | Carapinheirense B | 0-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-11-19 | D8 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | União 1919 B | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-11-05 | D6 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | Góis | 1-1 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-10-29 | D5 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | GD Os Águias | 2-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-10-22 | D4 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | AC Montemorense | 3-2 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-10-15 | D3 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | UD V.N. Anços | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
L | 2023-10-08 | D2 | Ala-Arriba | (A) | Tabuense | 3-0 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-10-01 | D1 | Ala-Arriba | (H) | Académica OAF B | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - |