G | W | D | L | GD | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | ||
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | details | ||
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21-7 | 79 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | details | ||
21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 21-7 | 12 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-26 | D10 | GD Beira Ria | (A) | AD Travassô | 3-8 | TIT | - | R | - | Q x2 | - | ||
D | 2024-05-19 | D9 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | Gafanha | 4-4 | TIT | - | R | - | Q x3 | - | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | D8 | GD Beira Ria | (A) | GRC Telhadela | 2-6 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-05-05 | D7 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | ACR Vale de Cambra | 1-3 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-25 | D3 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | GRC Telhadela | 5-3 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D5 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | AD Travassô | 6-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
W | 2024-04-14 | D4 | GD Beira Ria | (A) | Gafanha | 4-5 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-23 | D2 | GD Beira Ria | (A) | ACR Vale de Cambra | 4-5 | TIT | - | R | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D6 | GD Beira Ria | (A) | FC Mozelos | 3-5 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
D | 2024-02-17 | D4 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | GRC Telhadela | 1-1 | TIT | - | RR | R | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | D3 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | FC Mozelos | 7-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
W | 2024-02-04 | D2 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | Ossela | 6-5 | TIT | - | R | - | Q x4 | - | ||
L | 2024-02-03 | D14 | GD Beira Ria | (H) | Mendiga | 4-5 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | D1 | GD Beira Ria | (A) | GRC Telhadela | 3-3 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | D8 | Beira-Mar B | (A) | Macinhatense | 3-2 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | D7 | Beira-Mar B | (H) | Aguinense | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-19 | D6 | Beira-Mar B | (A) | FIDEC | 1-7 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D5 | Beira-Mar B | (H) | CR Antes | 4-1 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D4 | Beira-Mar B | (A) | SC Carqueijo | 0-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D3 | Beira-Mar B | (H) | Sosense | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D2 | Beira-Mar B | (H) | Anadia FC B | 1-1 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D1 | Beira-Mar B | (A) | Mamarrosa | 0-5 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - |