G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 16-12 | 848 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39-36 | 2062 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | details | |
40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 55-48 | 2910 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2023-11-12 | D30 | Hammarby | (H) | Halmstads | 2-2 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | D29 | Hammarby | (A) | IFK Varnamo | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-30 | D28 | Hammarby | (H) | Sirius | 2-2 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | D27 | Hammarby | (A) | Djurgarden | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D26 | Hammarby | (H) | BK Hacken | 2-2 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D25 | Hammarby | (H) | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D24 | Hammarby | (A) | Varbergs BoIS | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | D23 | Hammarby | (H) | Malmö | 1-3 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D22 | Hammarby | (H) | AIK | 4-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | D21 | Hammarby | (A) | Mjallby | 0-3 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-20 | D20 | Hammarby | (A) | Kalmar FF | 0-0 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | D19 | Hammarby | (H) | Elfsborg | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-03 | 2E | Hammarby | (H) | FC Twente | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-27 | 2E | Hammarby | (A) | FC Twente | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-27 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Sabadell | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-05-20 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-14 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Calahorra | 1-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-04 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Numancia | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-04-29 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Barcelona B | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-23 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Real Murcia | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-16 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Nàstic | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-09 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | CF Intercity | 5-1 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-04-02 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-26 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Alcoyano | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-03-19 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 3-2 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-02-26 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-02-12 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | La Nucía | 1-2 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-02-05 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-01-28 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Eldense | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-01-22 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Castellón | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-01-14 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Alcoyano | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-01-08 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Numancia | 4-1 | 36 | 7 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-12-18 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Sabadell | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-12-11 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Real Unión | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-12-08 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Nàstic | 3-0 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-12-03 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-11-27 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-2 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-11-20 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-11-06 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Barcelona B | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-30 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Real Murcia | 1-4 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2022-10-23 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Calahorra | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-16 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | CF Intercity | 2-1 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-09 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-02 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | Castellón | 2-0 | 79 | 8 79' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-02 | D8 | Albacete | (A) | Leganés | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-09-24 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | Eldense | 0-2 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-09-17 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | La Nucía | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-11 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-04 | Grp.2 | Osasuna B | (A) | UE Cornellà | 1-3 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - |