G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | 430 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23-19 | 549 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 1059 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-20 | D24 | FK Viagem Pribram | (H) | Táborsko | 1-1 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-17 | D23 | FK Viagem Pribram | (A) | Sparta Praha B | 5-1 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-12 | D22 | FK Viagem Pribram | (H) | Sigma Olomouc B | 0-1 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-06 | D21 | FK Viagem Pribram | (A) | Dukla Praha | 1-2 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-29 | D20 | FK Viagem Pribram | (H) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-16 | D19 | FK Viagem Pribram | (A) | Kromeriz | 0-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-08 | D18 | FK Viagem Pribram | (H) | SK Lisen | 0-1 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-17 | D19 | Plzen | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-14 | Grp.C | Plzen | (H) | Astana | 3-0 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | D18 | Plzen | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | 5-0 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-06 | D6 | Plzen | (A) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-30 | Grp.C | Plzen | (A) | KF Ballkani | 0-1 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | D15 | Plzen B | (A) | Dukla Praha B | 2-2 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D14 | Plzen B | (H) | Karlovy Vary | 2-1 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D13 | Plzen B | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice B | 2-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-17 | Grp.10 | Czech Rep. | (A) | Romania | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | Grp.10 | Czech Rep. | (H) | Finland | 1-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-11 | Grp.10 | Czech Rep. | (H) | San Marino | 4-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | D10 | Plzen B | (A) | FK Loko Vltavín | 1-1 | 77 | 8 77' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | D8 | Plzen B | (A) | FK Admira | 3-2 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | D7 | Plzen B | (H) | Sokol Hostoun | 2-3 | 87 | 8 87' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D5 | Plzen B | (H) | Jiskra Domazlice | 2-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
D | 2023-08-27 | D4 | Plzen B | (A) | Táborsko B | 2-2 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D3 | Plzen B | (H) | FC Písek | 4-1 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-13 | D2 | Plzen B | (A) | Bohemians 1905 B | 3-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-06 | D1 | Plzen B | (H) | Motorlet Prague | 3-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - |