Without club
(30)Mladost Lucani
(40)Sloboda Uzice
(6)OFK Vrsac
(5)Smederevo 1924
(4)FK Indjija
(3)Sremska Mitrovica
(3)TSC Backa Topola
(3)Crvena Zvezda
(2)FK Dubocica
(2)FK Napredak
(2)IMT
(2)Mladost Novi Sad
(2)Radnicki Kragujevac
(2)Spartak Subotica
(2)Stoke City
(1)IF Vestri
(1)FC Noah
(1)Vicenza
(1)Zvijezda 09
(1)KF Gostivari
(1)Sileks FC
(1)Athens Kallithea
(1)Volos NFC
(1)Újpest FC
(1)FC Vizela
(1)FC Turan
(1)FK Suduva
(1)Balzan Youths
(1)FK Javor Ivanjica
(1)FK Kolubara
(1)FK Metalac
(1)FK Novi Pazar
(1)FK Tekstilac Odzaci
(1)FK Vojvodina
(1)Jedinstvo UB
(1)Macva Sabac
(1)OFK Beograd
(1)Partizan
(1)Radnicki Novi Beograd
(1)Radnik Surdulica
(1)Zeleznicar Pancevo
(1)FC Dietikon
(1)FK Decic
(1)FK Rudar Pljevlja
(1)Teplice
(1)Osters IF
(1)Kedah Darul Aman
(1)Lommel SK
(1)Kashima Antlers
(1)Al-Bukayriyah
(1)Lokomotiv Tashkent
(1)NK Zrinski
(1)FK Borac Cacak
(47)FK Napredak
(41)FK Metalac
(40)FK Novi Pazar
(39)FK Javor Ivanjica
(29)Rad Beograd
(29)FK Vozdovac
(28)Radnicki Kragujevac
(28)FK Jagodina
(26)Cukaricki
(25)OFK Beograd
(24)Crvena Zvezda
(23)FK Kolubara
(23)Radnicki Nis
(22)Sloboda Uzice
(22)Macva Sabac
(20)FK Vojvodina
(19)FK Zemun
(19)Smederevo 1924
(19)Partizan
(18)Radnik Surdulica
(18)Spartak Subotica
(16)FK Indjija
(15)FK Teleoptik
(15)Hajduk Kula
(15)Proleter Novi Sad
(14)Jedinstvo Putevi
(13)FK Srem
(12)Dinamo Vranje
(11)FK Zlatibor Cajetina
(11)FK Loznica
(10)Mladi Radnik
(10)FK Sevojno
(9)Sloga Kraljevo
(9)Zeleznicar Lajkovac
(9)Zvijezda 09
(8)BSK Borca
(8)Backa Palanka
(8)FK Bezanija
(8)FK Sindjelic Beograd
(8)FK Sloga Pozega
(8)Mladost Novi Sad
(8)TSC Backa Topola
(8)BASK Belgrade
(7)FK Banat
(7)FK Trayal
(7)Hajduk Beograd
(7)Radnicki Nova Pazova
(7)Sloga Bajina Basta
(7)Zeleznicar Pancevo
(7)FK Buducnost Valjevo
(6)FK Palic
(6)Mladost
(6)FK Sarajevo
(5)Sileks FC
(5)Taraz
(5)Zhetysu
(5)Balzan Youths
(5)Donji Srem Pecinci
(5)OFK Mladenovac
(5)OFK Vrsac
(5)Polet Ljubic
(5)Radnicki Obrenovac
(5)Radnicki Pirot
(5)Radnicki Stobex
(5)Sloga Petrovac
(5)FK Rudar Pljevlja
(5)OFK Grbalj
(5)Sporting Vaslui
(5)Olmaliq FK
(5)Borac
(4)Drina Zvornik
(4)Leotar Trebinje
(4)Atyrau
(4)Irtysh
(4)Dinamo Pancevo
(4)FAP Priboj
(4)FK Beograd
(4)FK Buducnost Arilje
(4)FK Buducnost Dobanovci
(4)FK INON
(4)FK Obilic
(4)FK Palilulac Krnjaca
(4)FK Timok Zajecar
(4)FK Zeleznik
(4)Fk Zarkovo
(4)Radnicki Novi Beograd
(4)Sremska Mitrovica
(4)Bunyodkor
(4)Serbian White Eagles
(4)Dinamo Minsk
(3)FK Sloboda
(3)ENP
(3)Debreceni
(3)Aqtobe
(3)Buducnost Banatski Dvor
(3)FK Sutjeska
(3)FK Zeta
(3)FC Universitatea 1948
(3)