L | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Horndean FC | 0-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Brockenhurst FC | 1-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2022-03-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Blackfield & Langley | 3-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Cowes Sports | 3-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Amesbury Town | 7-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Hythe & Dibden | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Portland United | 2-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Fareham Town | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Christchurch FC | 0-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Moneyfields | 1-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Bournemouth FC | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Stoneham | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Bashley FC | 1-3 | D42 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Shaftesbury Town | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-02-01 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Portchester | 2-6 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Hamble Club FC | 3-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Brockenhurst FC | 0-6 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-01-18 | 19:45 | (A) | United Services Portsmouth | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Cowes Sports | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Alton Town | 5-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Bashley FC | 3-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-12-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Moneyfields | 2-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 3-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Blackfield & Langley | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-11-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Hamworthy United | 4-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Hythe & Dibden | 0-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Fareham Town | 4-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Christchurch FC | 2-5 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-10-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Amesbury Town | 1-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-10-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Bournemouth FC | 3-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Portchester | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Stoneham | 2-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Shaftesbury Town | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-09-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Hamworthy United | 2-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Hamble Club FC | 4-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (H) | United Services Portsmouth | 2-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Portland United | 4-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Alton Town | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-08-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Horndean FC | 0-0 | D2 |