G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14-7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWDDL | details | |
32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 41-56 | 69 | 4 | 1 | D1 | LLLWD | details | ||
L16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
43 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 67-69 | 89 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2019-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Podbrezová | 4-0 | ||||
L | 2019-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-1 | ||||
L | 2019-05-04 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Nitra | 1-4 | ||||
L | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 4-0 | ||||
D | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Podbrezová | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2019-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Senica | 2-3 | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Nitra | 2-2 | ||||
L | 2019-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2019-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 4-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-03-02 | 14:30 | (H) | Podbrezová | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 13:00 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Senica | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 14:45 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-12-01 | 12:50 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 14:40 | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-11-10 | 13:30 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 0-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Sered | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-10-27 | 12:45 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-10-24 | 17:00 | (A) | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Nitra | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Lokomotíva Kosice | 1-5 | 5R | |||
L | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-09-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Nitra | 2-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-09-15 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-09-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Svosov | 3-6 | 3E | |||
W | 2018-09-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-08-30 | 16:30 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | POff | |||
D | 2018-08-26 | 16:30 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 3-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2018-08-23 | 17:30 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2018-08-19 | 18:00 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-08-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Feyenoord | 1-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2018-08-12 | 16:30 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 2-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Feyenoord | 4-0 | 3QR | |||
W | 2018-08-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Sered | 5-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-08-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 4-1 | 2QR | |||
L | 2018-07-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 1-4 | D2 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 37 | 15 | 0.41 | 29 | 8 | 2668 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 36 | 9 | 0.25 | 30 | 6 | 2608 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2794 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 2 | 2682 | 11 | 1 | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2611 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 6 | 2336 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 8 | 1621 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 16 | 10 | 1397 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 25 | 13 | 0.52 | 20 | 5 | 1725 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | - | 2160 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |