W | 2019-05-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-04-26 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Eindhoven | 0-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2019-04-22 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Twente | 0-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-04-19 | 19:00 | (H) | MVV | 2-3 | D35 | |||
L | 2019-04-12 | 19:00 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-4 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-04-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-04-01 | 18:00 | (H) | NEC | 4-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-03-29 | 19:00 | (A) | TOP Oss | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-25 | 19:00 | (H) | PSV B | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-03-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Telstar | 1-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-03-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Ajax B | 1-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-03-04 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Volendam | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-02-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Helmond Sport | 1-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-02-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Den Bosch | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-02-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Almere City FC | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-01-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Roda | 6-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-01-18 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-01-13 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Utrecht B | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-12-21 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 5-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-12-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Telstar | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-11-30 | 19:00 | (A) | MVV | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-11-26 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-17 | 17:30 | (A) | PSV B | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-09 | 19:00 | (H) | TOP Oss | 1-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 13:30 | (A) | NEC | 3-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-10-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Roda | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-10-19 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Dordrecht | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-12 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 2-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-10-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Den Bosch | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-09-21 | 19:00 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-08-31 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Volendam | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-08-24 | 19:00 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-08-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 2-3 | D1 |