G | W | L | SD | FS | F | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39-16 | W9 | WWWWW | details | ||||
Winner | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18-2 | W6 | WWWWW | details | ||||
GS | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7-12 | W2 | LDLWW | details | ||||
3R | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39-8 | W13 | WWWWW | details | ||||
Winner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
50 | 44 | 6 | 135-50 | - | - |
W | 2022-05-07 | 20:30 | (H) | Sporting | 3-0 | F | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Sporting | 3-1 | F | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Sporting | 0-3 | F | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Esmoriz | 3-0 | SF | |||
W | 2022-04-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Esmoriz | 3-0 | SF | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Esmoriz | 1-3 | SF | |||
W | 2022-03-20 | 17:45 | Fonte do Bastardo | 1-3 | F | ||||
W | 2022-03-19 | 18:00 | Sporting | 1-3 | SF | ||||
W | 2022-03-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Sporting | 1-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Castêlo da Maia | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-03-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Esmoriz | 0-3 | QF | |||
W | 2022-02-27 | 17:30 | (A) | Leixões | 2-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-02-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Fonte do Bastardo | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Leixões | 3-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-02-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Vojvodina | 3-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2022-02-16 | 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1-3 | Grp.D | ||||
W | 2022-02-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Esmoriz | 3-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-02-11 | 20:30 | (A) | AA Espinho | 0-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-02-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Zenit | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 16:30 | (H) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-02-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Sporting | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Esmoriz | 1-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-01-26 | 18:30 | (A) | Berlin Recycling | DA | Grp.D | |||
L | 2022-01-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Fonte do Bastardo | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-01-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Leixões | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-12-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 18:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 2-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-12-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Berlin Recycling | 1-3 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | AA Espinho | 3-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-12-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Zenit | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Sp. Caldas | 1-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 14:30 | (H) | Leixões | 3-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-11-24 | 21:00 | (A) | AA Espinho | 1-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 18:30 | (H) | VC Viana | 3-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-11-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Sporting | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (A) | AA São Mamede | 0-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Esmoriz | 2-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-11-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Karlovarsko | 1-3 | 3R | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 18:30 | (H) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-0 | D8 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Distribuidor | 47 | 71 | 1.51 | 12 | 35 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Distribuidor | 46 | 88 | 1.91 | 37 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Líbero | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 43 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Oposto | 44 | 481 | 10.93 | 35 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Oposto | 43 | 228 | 5.30 | 14 | 29 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Central | 41 | 297 | 7.24 | 38 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Zona 4 | 41 | 433 | 10.56 | 32 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Zona 4 | 41 | 163 | 3.98 | 20 | 21 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Zona 4 | 39 | 236 | 6.05 | 16 | 23 | 1 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Central | 39 | 310 | 7.95 | 26 | 13 | 1 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |