W | 2019-12-15 | 13:30 | (A) | Jesina | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-12-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Sangiustese | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-12-01 | 13:30 | (H) | Recanatese | 3-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-11-23 | (A) | Chieti | 0-1 | D13 | ||||
D | 2019-11-17 | (H) | Roma City | 4-4 | D12 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | (A) | Cattolica | 1-1 | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-11-03 | (H) | Giulianova 1924 | 2-0 | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-10-27 | (A) | Olympia Agnonese | 1-2 | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-10-20 | (H) | Montegiorgio | 0-1 | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-10-13 | (A) | Porto Sant Elpidio | 2-1 | D7 | ||||
D | 2019-10-06 | (H) | SS Matelica Calcio | 1-1 | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-09-29 | (A) | Pineto Calcio | 1-0 | D5 | ||||
W | 2019-09-22 | (H) | Vastese | 1-0 | D4 | ||||
D | 2019-09-15 | (A) | Tolentino | 1-1 | D3 | ||||
L | 2019-09-08 | (H) | Notaresco | 1-3 | D2 | ||||
W | 2019-09-01 | (A) | Avezzano | 0-1 | D1 | ||||
L | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Sammaurese | 2-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | SS Matelica Calcio | 0-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-04-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Avezzano | 0-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Castelfidardo | 3-4 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Olympia Agnonese | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 13:00 | (H) | ASD Cesena | 0-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-03-24 | 13:30 | (A) | Giulianova 1924 | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-03-17 | 13:30 | (H) | Vastese | 3-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Montegiorgio | 3-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Notaresco | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 13:30 | (A) | Pineto Calcio | 2-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-02-13 | 13:30 | (A) | Savignanese | 3-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 13:30 | (H) | Isernia | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Recanatese | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-01-30 | 13:30 | (H) | Sangiustese | 3-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 13:30 | (H) | Jesina | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-01-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Forlì | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-01-16 | 13:30 | (H) | Santarcangelo | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Francavilla al Mare | 1-2 | D21 |