G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23-9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WWWWD | details | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
4.º | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 81-36 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W1 | W | details | |
27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 112-56 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Vieira Futsal | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | PAJEG | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | AST Futsal | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | ACR Os Marretinhas | - | SF | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 21:30 | (H) | GD Souto e Gondomar | - | D7 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-25 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Vieira Futsal | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 21:00 | (A) | PAJEG | 0-6 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | AST Futsal | 4-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (A) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 2-6 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 2-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 21:30 | (H) | AST Futsal | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:30 | (A) | PAJEG | 2-7 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 21:30 | (H) | FC Famalicão B | 4-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 21:30 | (H) | Vieira Futsal | 6-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | AST Futsal | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão B | 0-3 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-01-19 | 21:30 | (H) | JUNI | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (A) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 0-9 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-01-05 | 21:30 | (H) | Piratas de Creixomil | 5-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:30 | (A) | ACR Lordelo | 3-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 6-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (H) | PAJEG | 9-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Vieira Futsal | 0-7 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:30 | (A) | AST Futsal | 3-4 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Reguilas Tires | 7-1 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:45 | (A) | JUNI | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Lokomotiv Gondar | 8-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Piratas de Creixomil | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (H) | ACR Lordelo | 1-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 21:30 | (A) | AD Jorge Antunes | 3-4 | F | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | GD Souto e Gondomar | 2-3 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fixo / Ala | 24 | 9 | 0.38 | 20 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Ala | 24 | 13 | 0.54 | 22 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Fixo / Ala | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 5 | 18 | - | 3 | - | 1 | details | ||
4. | Universal | 22 | 4 | 0.18 | 17 | 5 | - | 11 | - | 2 | details | ||
5. | Pivot | 21 | 11 | 0.52 | 15 | 6 | - | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Universal | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | - | 21 | - | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Guarda-Redes | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Universal | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 20 | - | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Ala | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 2 | 16 | - | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Universal | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 5 | 13 | - | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |