G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 35-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 61-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 96-11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2011-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Benfica | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2011-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2011-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Naval | 0-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2011-04-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Sporting | 3-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2011-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2011-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2011-03-27 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2011-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Benfica | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2011-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2011-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Naval | 5-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2011-03-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting | 0-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2011-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2011-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2011-02-19 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 5-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2011-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2011-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2011-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Moreirense | 6-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2011-01-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Leixões | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2010-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Freamunde | 4-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2010-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2010-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Feirense | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2010-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2010-12-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Varzim | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2010-11-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2010-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Merelinense | 3-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2010-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2010-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 4-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2010-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Moreirense | 1-5 | D9 | |||
W | 2010-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Leixões | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2010-09-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Freamunde | 0-6 | D7 | |||
W | 2010-09-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 3-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2010-09-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Feirense | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2010-08-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Académica | 5-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2010-08-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Varzim | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2010-08-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2010-08-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Merelinense | 0-4 | D1 |