G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 35-53 | 85 | 2 | 4 | W2 | LWLWW | details | |
L16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 38-56 | 85 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2021-12-04 | 09:30 | (H) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 1-3 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-10-31 | 16:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 15:30 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-10-20 | 11:30 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 13:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 12:30 | (A) | Samtredia | 0-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-09-29 | 12:30 | (A) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-09-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-09-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-08-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-07-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-06-27 | 16:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-06-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-06-18 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-06-14 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Dila | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-06-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 3-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-05-24 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-05-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-0 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-05-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-4 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-05-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-04-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo B | 1-3 | L32 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-04-12 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 12:45 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-02-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 1-0 | D1 |