G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27-32 | 80 | 5 | 4 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
SF | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38-25 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 22 | 11 | 14 | 65-57 | 80 | 5 | 4 | - | - |
L | 2012-11-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Audax São Paulo | 0-2 | SF | |||
D | 2012-11-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Audax São Paulo | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2012-10-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-1 | QF | |||
L | 2012-10-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2012-10-13 | 23:00 | (H) | São Carlos | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
L | 2012-10-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Capivariano | 3-2 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2012-10-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético Sorocaba | 1-4 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2012-09-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Sorocaba | 4-2 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2012-09-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Capivariano | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2012-09-22 | 21:00 | (A) | São Carlos | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2012-09-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Marília | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2012-09-08 | 23:00 | (A) | América-SP | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2012-09-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Santacruzense | 0-5 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2012-09-01 | 22:30 | (H) | Barretos | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2012-08-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Penapolense | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2012-08-18 | 22:30 | (H) | Noroeste | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2012-08-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Marília | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2012-08-04 | 22:00 | (H) | América-SP | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2012-08-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Santacruzense | 5-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2012-07-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Barretos | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2012-07-21 | 22:30 | (H) | Penapolense | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2012-07-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Noroeste | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2012-04-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Audax São Paulo | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2012-04-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Atlético Sorocaba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2012-04-21 | 20:00 | (A) | União Barbarense | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2012-04-14 | 23:00 | (H) | União Barbarense | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2012-04-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético Sorocaba | 5-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2012-04-07 | 22:30 | (H) | Audax São Paulo | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2012-04-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2012-03-24 | 21:30 | (H) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2012-03-21 | 22:30 | (A) | São Bernardo | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2012-03-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Santo André | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2012-03-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Rio Claro | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2012-03-11 | 13:00 | (A) | América-SP | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2012-03-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Velo Clube | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2012-03-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Penapolense | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2012-02-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Rio Preto | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2012-02-25 | 23:00 | (A) | União São João | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2012-02-22 | 22:00 | (H) | Palmeiras B | 3-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2012-02-18 | 18:00 | (H) | São Carlos | 3-2 | D8 | |||
12 |