G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 31-37 | 107 | 2 | 3 | D1 | DLWLD | details | |
L16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 31-37 | 107 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Voska Sport | - | D33 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 4-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Brera Strumica | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | 2-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 1-4 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Vardar | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Voska Sport | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Brera Strumica | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Vardar | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 0-0(5-4 pens) | L16 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Voska Sport | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 0-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Vardar | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Belasica | 0-0(a.e.t.) | 1E | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 3-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | 0-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 2-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 27 | 7 | 0.26 | 22 | 5 | 2105 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2057 | 14 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 1927 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 4 | 1809 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 8 | 1501 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 7 | 1496 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 20 | 12 | 0.60 | 17 | 3 | 1631 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 2 | 1603 | 6 | - | 1 | details | ||
9. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 3 | 1538 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 9 | 866 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |