G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 38-14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | W7 | WWWWW | details | |
4.º | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29-41 | 15 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WDWLW | details | |
4.º | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 44-45 | 12 | 0 | 2 | W1 | WLLLW | details | |
36 | 23 | 2 | 11 | 111-100 | 33 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Armacenenses | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Infante Sagres | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 09:00 | (H) | Quarteirense | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Juventude Campinense | - | D11 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-28 | 09:00 | (A) | Imortal DC | 2-5 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 09:00 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | (A) | Montenegro | 2-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Armacenenses | 2-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Infante Sagres | 4-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Quarteirense | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 09:00 | (A) | Juventude Campinense | 2-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Imortal DC | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | 1-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Montenegro | 6-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 13:00 | (A) | 4 ao Cubo | 1-5 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Moncarapachense | 1-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Montenegro | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 09:00 | (H) | Ginásio de Tavira | 1-5 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | FC São Luís | 4-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 09:00 | (H) | Desp. Tavira | 0-6 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 19:00 | (A) | AEF Faro | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (A) | 4 ao Cubo | 6-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Moncarapachense | 10-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (A) | ADGG | 1-6 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 09:00 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | 0-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Farense C | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Bias | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 09:00 | (H) | 4 ao Cubo | 3-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Ginásio de Tavira | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 09:00 | (A) | Montenegro | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Desp. Tavira | 19-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 09:00 | (A) | FC São Luís | 7-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | AEF Faro | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | SR 1º Janeiro | 19-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 09:00 | (H) | 4 ao Cubo | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 09:00 | (A) | Bias | 0-6 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | ADGG | 0-5 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 09:00 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 14-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Farense C | 1-2 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 23 | 8 | 0.35 | 23 | - | 1840 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | - | 1760 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 21 | 8 | 0.38 | 21 | - | 1680 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 18 | - | 1440 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 17 | 10 | 0.59 | 17 | - | 1360 | 2 | - | 1 | details | ||
6. | Defender | 16 | 2 | 0.12 | 16 | - | 1280 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 16 | - | 1260 | 3 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Defender | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | - | 1200 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 14 | 16 | 1.14 | 14 | - | 1120 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | - | 1120 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |