L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Newport Pagnell | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Easington Sports | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Long Buckby | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Eynesbury Rovers | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Milton Keynes Irish | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Desborough | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Coventry Sphinx | 6-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Godmanchester Rovers | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Cogenhoe United | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Coventry Sphinx | 0-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Wellingborough Town | 8-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Histon | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Rothwell Corinthians | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Rugby Town FC | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Coventry United | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | March Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Rugby Town FC | 5-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Newport Pagnell | 0-7 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | March Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Oadby Town | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Coventry United | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Easington Sports | 5-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Cogenhoe United | 3-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Godmanchester Rovers | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Milton Keynes Irish | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Long Buckby | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Histon | 4-4 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Wellingborough Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Oadby Town | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Eynesbury Rovers | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Desborough | 4-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-07-29 | 19:30 | (H) | Rothwell Corinthians | 3-2 | L |