G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWL | details | |
1S | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 44-22 | 81 | 3 | 1 | L1 | DDWDL | details | |
37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 45-23 | 85 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Antequera | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | San Fernando | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Mérida | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Córdoba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Ceuta | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Algeciras | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Alcoyano | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Recreativo | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Granada B | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Castellón | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Ceuta | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | L32 | |||
D | 2024-01-02 | 20:00 | (A) | CF Intercity | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Mérida | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Eldense | 1-0 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Real Murcia | 1-4 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Barakaldo | 0-0(2-4 pens) | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Antequera | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-12 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (H) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 20:30 | (H) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 13 | 1766 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 3 | 2799 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Goalkeeper | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2970 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 23 | 10 | 2200 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 33 | 7 | 0.21 | 22 | 11 | 2079 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 31 | 14 | 0.45 | 29 | 2 | 2480 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 26 | 4 | 2125 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Defender | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 1 | 2453 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 2 | 2251 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 22 | 5 | 1871 | 8 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |