W | 2023-05-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Académico de Viseu | 3-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Farense | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 1-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 12:45 | (A) | FC Porto B | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-04-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Feirense | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 0-3 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-04-02 | 15:30 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 4-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 0-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Trofense | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 14:00 | (A) | B SAD | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Leixões | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-02-13 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 3-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Torreense | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-01-29 | 14:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Académico de Viseu | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-01-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-12-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 4-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 12:45 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Moreirense | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Trofense | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-04 | 15:30 | (H) | B SAD | 1-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Leixões | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-21 | 14:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:30 | (A) | Torreense | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 14:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | D1 |