G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19-15 | 27 | 1 | 1 | W1 | WWWDW | details | |
6.º | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28-25 | 33 | 1 | 1 | D1 | WDWWD | details | |
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47-40 | 60 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Mondinense | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | - | D13 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave B | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Taboeira | 3-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão B | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Diogo Cão | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Mondinense | 1-6 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 0-5 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave B | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Taboeira | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão B | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Diogo Cão | 3-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Diogo Cão | 0-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave B | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Mondinense | 0-6 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Taboeira | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão B | 4-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Diogo Cão | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave B | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Mondinense | 5-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Taboeira | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão B | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 09:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-0 | D1 |